Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Ultimate Raceway Park. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Ultimate Raceway Park. Click here to see our entire season schedule.

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

The Ultimate Door To Door, Wheel To Wheel Action!

Witness some of the funnest, fastest and fiercest racing action at Ultimate Raceway Park. Click here to see our entire season schedule.


4/20/2024 - Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park

4/20/2024 - Ultimate Motorsports & RV Park

Elkin, NC

40th Anniversary with an Ultimate Takeover - Super Late Models

Ultimate Supers- $7,500 to win
602 Late Model - $800 to win
OWM - $800 to win
Hornets - $400 to win

Classes

  • 602 Open Wheel Modified14 entries
  • FWD/UCAR8 entries
  • 604 Late Model15 entries
  • 602 Late Models18 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models30 entries
    • ULTIMATE Southeast SLMS

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

602 Open Wheel Modified

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J Jake Barneycastle Jake Barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
2 4 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 2
3 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
4 5 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 1
5 12 05 Travis Covey Travis Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 7
6 8 44 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 2
7 10 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 3
8 13 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
9 2 92 Larry Martin Larry Martin Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -7
10 14 58 Bo Pyrtle Bo Pyrtle Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 4
11 9 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -2
12 3 20 Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -9
13 11 151 Kendall Bullins Kendall Bullins Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -2
DQ 7 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC -

Hot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2J Jake Barneycastle Jake Barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 18.490
2 8 92 Larry Martin Larry Martin Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 18.580
3 4 20 Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.648
4 6 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 18.680
5 1 04 Cole Wagoner Cole Wagoner Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 18.744
6 14 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 18.746
7 9 45 Cambridge Gann Cambridge Gann Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 18.807
8 3 44 Jason Altiers Jason Altiers Lexington, NC Lexington, NC 18.974
9 11 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 19.091
10 12 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 19.259
11 5 151 Kendall Bullins Kendall Bullins Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 19.410
12 13 05 Travis Covey Travis Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 19.411
13 7 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.515
DQ 10 58 Bo Pyrtle Bo Pyrtle Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 19.201
All transfer

FWD/UCAR

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2D Daniel Tate Daniel Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
2 2 14 John Leophard John Leophard Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -
3 3 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
4 4 359 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Fleetwood, NC Fleetwood, NC -
5 5 T12 Brianna Baker Brianna Baker Ararat, NC Ararat, NC -
6 8 13 Levi Weatherman Levi Weatherman King, NC King, NC 2
7 6 P86 Jeff Pauley Jeff Pauley Lewisville, NC Lewisville, NC -1
8 7 16J Joe Lawson Joe Lawson King, NC King, NC -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2D Daniel Tate Daniel Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 21.220
2 2 14 John Leophard John Leophard Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 21.516
3 7 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 21.717
4 8 359 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Fleetwood, NC Fleetwood, NC 21.722
5 6 T12 Brianna Baker Brianna Baker Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 22.160
6 5 P86 Jeff Pauley Jeff Pauley Lewisville, NC Lewisville, NC 22.785
7 1 16J Joe Lawson Joe Lawson King, NC King, NC 23.004
8 4 13 Levi Weatherman Levi Weatherman King, NC King, NC 23.287
All transfer

604 Late Model

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
2 2 12 Brandon Umberger Brandon Umberger Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
3 9 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 6
4 7 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
5 4 15 Chase McCormick Chase McCormick Dobson, NC Dobson, NC -1
6 3 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -3
7 6 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
8 10 15M Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 2
9 11 B28 Brad Burkhart Brad Burkhart Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
10 14 4Z Zack Loe Zack Loe Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 4
11 13 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 2
12 15 117 Tanner Wilson Tanner Wilson Vilas, NC Vilas, NC 3
13 8 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -5
14 12 46 Andrew Lankford Andrew Lankford Pinnacle, NC Pinnacle, NC -2
15 5 00 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -10

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.507
2 9 12 Brandon Umberger Brandon Umberger Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 16.560
3 11 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.606
4 6 15 Chase McCormick Chase McCormick Dobson, NC Dobson, NC 16.609
5 5 00 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.610
6 7 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 16.643
7 10 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.643
8 8 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 16.731
9 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.767
10 12 15M Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.811
11 4 B28 Brad Burkhart Brad Burkhart Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.899
12 15 46 Andrew Lankford Andrew Lankford Pinnacle, NC Pinnacle, NC 17.123
13 13 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.251
14 14 4Z Zack Loe Zack Loe Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 17.634
15 2 117 Tanner Wilson Tanner Wilson Vilas, NC Vilas, NC 18.218
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.752
2 7 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 16.784
3 1 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.839
4 6 15 Chase McCormick Chase McCormick Dobson, NC Dobson, NC 16.850
5 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.902
6 9 12 Brandon Umberger Brandon Umberger Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 16.960
7 5 00 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 17.003
8 4 B28 Brad Burkhart Brad Burkhart Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.014
9 8 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 17.023
10 10 08 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 17.103
11 12 15M Gary Mabe Gary Mabe Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 17.116
12 15 46 Andrew Lankford Andrew Lankford Pinnacle, NC Pinnacle, NC 17.262
13 13 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 17.478
14 14 4Z Zack Loe Zack Loe Mayodan , NC Mayodan , NC 17.973
15 2 117 Tanner Wilson Tanner Wilson Vilas, NC Vilas, NC 18.359

602 Late Models

A FeatureRick Hendrick CITY Chevrolet

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
2 1 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
3 3 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC -
4 8 25 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 4
5 9 22T Steven Thompkins Steven Thompkins Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 4
6 6 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
7 15 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC 8
8 12 1H Travis Harp Travis Harp Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 4
9 17 1 Garrett Clanton Garrett Clanton Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 8
10 10 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
11 4 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -7
12 18 41 Alan Hicks Alan Hicks Lowgap, NC Lowgap, NC 6
13 13 03W Jason Welborn Jason Welborn Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -
14 7 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -7
15 14 1W Jimmy Watson Jimmy Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC -1
16 16 81 Keith Hart Keith Hart wilksboro, NC wilksboro, NC -
17 5 14* lyle nelson lyle nelson Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -12
18 11 32W Tony Whittier Tony Whittier Concord, NC Concord, NC -7

Hot Lap/QualifyingOn The Backstretch/Browns Roofing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.793
2 16 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.796
3 9 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 16.799
4 2 00 Kendal Tucker Kendal Tucker Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.928
5 4 14* lyle nelson lyle nelson Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 16.949
6 10 5O Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 17.044
7 11 114 Evan Koehler Evan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.108
8 17 25 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 17.339
9 13 22T Steven Thompkins Steven Thompkins Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 17.416
10 7 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 17.506
11 3 32W Tony Whittier Tony Whittier Concord, NC Concord, NC 17.518
12 8 1H Travis Harp Travis Harp Youngsville, NC Youngsville, NC 17.543
13 12 03W Jason Welborn Jason Welborn Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 17.834
14 18 1W Jimmy Watson Jimmy Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 17.993
15 15 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC 18.082
16 5 81 Keith Hart Keith Hart wilksboro, NC wilksboro, NC 18.162
17 1 1 Garrett Clanton Garrett Clanton Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 18.806
18 14 41 Alan Hicks Alan Hicks Lowgap, NC Lowgap, NC 18.814
All transfer

Dirt Super Late Models

50 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 4
2 3 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 1
3 1 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -2
4 2 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -2
5 6 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
6 12 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 6
7 8 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
8 10 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 2
9 11 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
10 7 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI -3
11 14 39 Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
12 16 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 4
13 22 3R Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 9
14 13 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -1
15 17 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 2
16 15 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC -1
17 9 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -8
18 20 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 2
19 4 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -15
20 19 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
21 21 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
22 18 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -4
23 23 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
24 24 27 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
2 3 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 1
3 8 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 5
4 5 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 1
5 7 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
6 9 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 L87 Richard Lynch Richard Lynch Yadkinsville, NC Yadkinsville, NC 3
8 2 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -6
9 4 00JR Rich Kuiken Rich Kuiken Concord, NC Concord, NC -5
10 6 27 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -4
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
2 2 39 Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
3 6 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 3
4 7 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 3
5 3 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -2
6 5 3R Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
8 8 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC -
9 9 24 Carter Fischlein Carter Fischlein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 10 57Y Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.462
2 3 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.475
3 7 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.774
4 14 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI 15.919
5 15 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 16.062
6 6 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.065
7 10 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.197
8 8 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 16.250
9 13 00JR Rich Kuiken Rich Kuiken Concord, NC Concord, NC 16.285
10 4 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 16.385
11 12 27 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 16.424
12 1 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.614
13 9 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC 16.659
14 5 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.685
15 2 L87 Richard Lynch Richard Lynch Yadkinsville, NC Yadkinsville, NC 17.460
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 15.281
2 6 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.486
3 10 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.525
4 8 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.531
5 2 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC 15.641
6 4 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 15.711
7 12 39 Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.846
8 13 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 15.952
9 3 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.999
10 9 3R Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA 16.035
11 5 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 16.126
12 14 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 16.295
13 1 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 16.739
14 15 24 Carter Fischlein Carter Fischlein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 18.030
DNS 7 57Y Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC
2 Laps

Hot Laps 1MRP Fantasy Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 D8 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC
2 11 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC
3 14 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Zeeland, MI Zeeland, MI
4 7 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC
5 28 4N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Ronda, NC Ronda, NC
6 20 1 Willie Milliken Willie Milliken Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC
7 19 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT
8 25 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
9 27 39 Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
10 26 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC
11 3 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA
12 18 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
13 15 4 Caleb Fulp Caleb Fulp Danbury, NC Danbury, NC
14 17 06 Christian Thomas Christian Thomas Wake Forest, NC Wake Forest, NC
15 6 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC
16 23 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
17 12 27 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC
18 8 P1 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC
19 10 8B Steve Banal Steve Banal Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC
20 1 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
21 4 93 Donovan Jackson Donovan Jackson Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC
22 24 3R Brent Robinson Brent Robinson Smithfield, VA Smithfield, VA
23 16 1W Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC
24 22 57Y Adam Yarbrough Adam Yarbrough Denver, NC Denver, NC
25 9 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, NC Monroe, NC
26 13 00JR Rich Kuiken Rich Kuiken Concord, NC Concord, NC
27 5 29 Dale Moore Dale Moore Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC
28 30 24 Carter Fischlein Carter Fischlein Davenport, IA Davenport, IA
29 29 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC
30 2 L87 Richard Lynch Richard Lynch Yadkinsville, NC Yadkinsville, NC
Driver Registration

Our Partners

Queensberrys Garage
Ultimate Towing
Finger Roemer Brown  Mariani
Blue Ridge

Contact Us